Trivia

Japon, acteurs, visual kei, drama... Tout ce qui tourne autour de notre chère île nippone.
 
AccueilAccueil  FAQFAQ  RechercherRechercher  S'enregistrerS'enregistrer  MembresMembres  GroupesGroupes  Connexion  

Partagez | 
 

 Tamayama Tetsuji

Aller en bas 
AuteurMessage
Aki
Dollmaker
avatar

Nombre de messages : 110
Age : 27
Localisation : Marseille
Date d'inscription : 28/06/2007

MessageSujet: Tamayama Tetsuji   Dim 12 Aoû - 22:10

Je suis obligée de mettre un topic sur cet homme... Après avoir terminé de regarder Brother Beat hier, je ne peux qu'en vouloir plus (de Tetsu xD oui, je deviens vite dépendante)...

Name: 玉山鉄二
Name (romaji): Tamayama Tetsuji
Nicknames: Tamatetsu, T2, Tet-kun
Profession: Actor and former model
Birthdate: 1980-Apr-7
Birthplace: Kyoto, Japan
Height: 182cm
Weight: 65kg
tar sign: Aries
Blood type: O
Family: Parents (Father is ethnic Korean) and 3 older sisters
Talent agency: MERRYGOROUND

DramaWiki a écrit:
This model turned actor is a popular TV and film star who has starred in many TV shows, films, commercials and music videos. The youngest of four children, he had always loved sports and was his high school track and field top athlete. During this time he worshipped his Senpai Kashiwabara Takashi which made him decide to tread into showbiz. He joined a modelling competition and was then active in CHECKMATE and many other fashion magazines. After graduating from high school he officially became an actor and made his TV debut in Naomi

He received his big break in Hyakujuu Sentai Gaoranger as GaoSilver and overnight became a hero to children and housewives. Hereafter, a load of film and television work followed, including Tokyo Love Cinema, Rikon Bengoshi, ROCKERS (http://www.gaga.ne.jp/rockers/top.html), Tengoku no Honya, Nana (http://www.nana-movie.com/) and so on. In 2005, he landed his first leading roles both on the big and small screen in Brother Beat and Gyakkyou nine (http://www.gk9.jp/).
Pour la compréhension du texte, j'vous fais confiance, mais si jamais y'a besoin d'aide, y'a qu'à d'mander ^^

Il a joué dans beaucoup de films et shows TV... Entre autre dans NANA (2005) et NANA 2 (2006) et Brother Beat (2005).. Les autres, je ne les connais pas (et comme la liste est longue, je ne vais pas tout copier ^^)

Et... Sans plus attendre... DES PHOTOS !





:)

_________________
Maybe...
Revenir en haut Aller en bas
Voir le profil de l'utilisateur http://trivia.1fr1.net
 
Tamayama Tetsuji
Revenir en haut 
Page 1 sur 1

Permission de ce forum:Vous ne pouvez pas répondre aux sujets dans ce forum
Trivia :: 「Cinéma」 :: Acteurs/Chanteurs/Idols-
Sauter vers: